Кубок Дэвиса

Бразилия Бразилия 1:3 Бельгия Бельгия
Тиагу Монтейру (Бразилия)
 6-3   6-2 
Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия)
Рожериу Дутра Силва (Бразилия)
 4-6   4-6 
Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия)
Марселу Мело (Бразилия)
Бруну Соарес (Бразилия)
 4-6   6-7 
Сандер Жилле (Бельгия)
Йоран Влиген (Бельгия)
Тиагу Монтейру (Бразилия)
 3-6   4-6 
Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия)
Рожериу Дутра Силва (Бразилия)
   Матч отменен
Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия)
Узбекистан Узбекистан 2:3 Сербия Сербия
Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан)
 6-7   3-6 
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
 2-6   4-6 
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан)
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
 2-6   6-1   6-3 
Никола Милоевич (Сербия)
Виктор Троицки (Сербия)
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
 6-3   6-4 
Душан Лайович (Сербия)
Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан)
 6-4   3-6   0-6 
Филип Краинович (Сербия)
Австралия Австралия 4:0 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
Джон Миллмэн (Австралия)
 6-3   6-2 
Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина)
Алекс Де Минаур (Австралия)
 6-3   7-6 
Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)
Джон Пирс (Австралия)
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
 7-5   6-1 
Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)
Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина)
Алексей Попырин (Австралия)
 6-1   7-6 
Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина)
Джон Миллмэн (Австралия)
   Матч отменен
Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина)
Индия Индия 1:3 Италия Италия
Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия)
 4-6   2-6 
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)
 4-6   3-6 
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
Рохан Бопанна (Индия)
Дивидж Шаран (Индия)
 4-6   6-3   6-4 
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
Симоне Болелли (Италия)
Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)
 1-6   4-6 
Андреас Сеппи (Италия)
Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия)
   Матч отменен
Маттео Берреттини (Италия)
Германия Германия 5:0 Венгрия Венгрия
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
 6-7   7-5   6-4 
Жомбор Пирош (Венгрия)
Александр Зверев (Германия)
 6-2   6-2 
Петер Надь (Венгрия)
Тим Пюц (Германия)
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
 6-2   6-3 
Габор Боршош (Венгрия)
Петер Надь (Венгрия)
Александр Зверев (Германия)
 6-3   6-4 
Габор Боршош (Венгрия)
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
 6-7   6-3   10-5 
Давид Зинтай (Венгрия)
Швейцария Швейцария 1:3 Россия Россия
Анри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
 6-7   7-6   2-6 
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
Марк-Андреа Хуслер (Швейцария)
 3-6   5-7 
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
Жером Ким (Швейцария)
Анри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
 4-6   6-3   7-6 
Евгений Донской (Россия)
Андрей Рублев (Россия)
Анри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
 7-6   6-7   4-6 
Карен Хачанов (Россия)
Марк-Андреа Хуслер (Швейцария)
   Матч отменен
Даниил Медведев (Россия)
Казахстан Казахстан 3:1 Португалия Португалия
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
 6-7   6-4   6-4 
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
 6-2   6-0 
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан)
Александр Недовесов (Казахстан)
 6-3   3-6   4-6 
Гаштау Элиаш (Португалия)
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
 6-4   6-1 
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
   Матч отменен
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
Чехия Чехия 1:3 Голландия Голландия
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
 5-7   6-4   6-4 
Таллон Грикспур (Голландия)
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
 2-6   4-6 
Робин Хаасе (Голландия)
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
 6-7   6-3   6-7 
Робин Хаасе (Голландия)
Жан-Жюльен Рожер (Голландия)
Иржи Легечка (Чехия)
 4-6   6-2   3-6 
Робин Хаасе (Голландия)
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
   Матч отменен
Таллон Грикспур (Голландия)
Колумбия Колумбия 4:0 Швеция Швеция
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
 6-2   6-4 
Элиас Имер (Швеция)
Даниэль Элахи Галан (Колумбия)
 6-1   6-2 
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия)
Роберт Фара (Колумбия)
 6-3   6-4 
Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция)
Роберт Линдстедт (Швеция)
Алехандро Гонсалес (Колумбия)
 6-3   6-3 
Элиас Имер (Швеция)
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
   Матч отменен
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
Австрия Австрия 2:3 Чили Чили
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
 5-7   5-7 
Николас Харри (Чили)
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
 6-4   6-4 
Кристиан Гарин (Чили)
Оливер Марах (Австрия)
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
 6-4   2-6   7-5 
Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили)
Ханс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили)
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
 4-6   6-3   6-7 
Николас Харри (Чили)
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
 2-6   1-6 
Кристиан Гарин (Чили)
Словакия Словакия 2:3 Канада Канада
Филип Хорански (Словакия)
 4-6   5-7 
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
 7-5   6-3 
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
Филип Полашек (Словакия)
 3-6   7-5   6-3 
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
Мартин Клижан (Словакия)
 6-7   4-6 
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
 3-6   4-6 
Феликс Оже-Альяссим (Канада)
Китай Китай 2:3 Япония Япония
Ли Чжэ (Китай)
 6-3   6-2 
Йошихито Нишиока (Япония)
Чжан Цзэ (Китай)
 6-7   4-6 
Таро Даниэль (Япония)
Гун Маосинь (Китай)
Чжан Цзэ (Китай)
 5-7   7-5   6-4 
Бен Маклахлан (Япония)
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
У Ибин (Китай)
 2-6   0-6 
Йошихито Нишиока (Япония)
Ли Чжэ (Китай)
 3-6   7-6   3-6 
Таро Даниэль (Япония)