Кубок Дэвиса

Казахстан Казахстан 3:2 Аргентина Аргентина
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
 6-7   7-6   6-2   6-4 
Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина)
Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)
 4-6   2-6   2-6 
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан)
Александр Недовесов (Казахстан)
 5-7   6-4   7-5   6-4 
Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина)
Андрес Мольтени (Аргентина)
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
 6-4   6-4   7-6 
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан)
отказ
Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина)
Колумбия Колумбия 1:4 Хорватия Хорватия
Алехандро Гонсалес (Колумбия)
 1-6   4-6   1-6 
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
 6-4   4-6   5-7   6-4   6-2 
Франко Скугор (Хорватия)
Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия)
Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия)
 7-5   7-6   4-6   2-6   4-6 
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
Никола Мектич (Хорватия)
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
 3-6   4-6   4-6 
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
Алехандро Гонсалес (Колумбия)
 4-6   6-2   2-6 
Виктор Галович (Хорватия)
Швейцария Швейцария 3:2 Белоруссия Белоруссия
Анри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
 4-6   2-6   6-7 
Ярослав Шила (Белоруссия)
Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария)
 6-3   4-6   6-4   6-3 
Дмитрий Жирмонт (Белоруссия)
Адриан Бодмер (Швейцария)
Лука Маргароли (Швейцария)
 6-7   6-7   6-7 
Максим Мирный (Белоруссия)
Андрей Василевский (Белоруссия)
Анри Лааксонен (Швейцария)
 6-2   6-2   5-7   6-2 
Дмитрий Жирмонт (Белоруссия)
Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария)
 6-4   6-3   6-4 
Ярослав Шила (Белоруссия)
Голландия Голландия 3:2 Чехия Чехия
Тимо де Баккер (Голландия)
 6-4   3-6   6-4   4-6   4-6 
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
Робин Хаасе (Голландия)
 7-6   3-6   2-6   6-3   5-7 
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
Робин Хаасе (Голландия)
Матве Мидделкоп (Голландия)
 4-6   6-4   7-6   6-4 
Роман Ебавы (Чехия)
Адам Павлашек (Чехия)
Робин Хаасе (Голландия)
 6-1   1-6   6-3   6-4 
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
Тимо де Баккер (Голландия)
 3-6   6-4   6-4   6-4 
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
Португалия Португалия 2:3 Германия Германия
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
 6-4   3-6   3-6   0-6 
Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия)
Педру Соуза (Португалия)
 6-2   7-5   7-6 
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
Гаштау Элиаш (Португалия)
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
 2-6   6-4   7-6   4-6   4-6 
Тим Пюц (Германия)
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
Жоау Соуза (Португалия)
 0-6   7-6   6-3   6-7   4-6 
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
Жоау Домингеш (Португалия)
 6-3   7-6 
Янник Ханфманн (Германия)
Япония Япония 3:1 Бразилия Бразилия
Юити Сугита (Япония)
 6-2   7-5   7-6 
Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия)
Го Соеда (Япония)
 3-6   6-4   6-3   6-7   6-4 
Тиагу Монтейру (Бразилия)
Бен Маклахлан (Япония)
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
 6-7   4-6   2-6 
Марселу Мело (Бразилия)
Бруну Соарес (Бразилия)
Юити Сугита (Япония)
 6-3   6-2   6-3 
Тиагу Монтейру (Бразилия)
Го Соеда (Япония)
   Матч отменен
Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия)
Венгрия Венгрия 3:1 Россия Россия
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
 6-2   6-4   5-7   2-6   6-3 
Андрей РУБЛЕВ (Россия)
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
 6-3   2-6   6-7   1-6 
Карен ХАЧАНОВ (Россия)
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
 7-6   6-4   7-6 
Константин КРАВЧУК (Россия)
Даниил МЕДВЕДЕВ (Россия)
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
 7-5   6-4   6-4 
Карен ХАЧАНОВ (Россия)
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
   Матч отменен
Андрей РУБЛЕВ (Россия)
Канада Канада 3:2 Индия Индия
Брэйден Шнур (Канада)
 7-5   6-7   5-7   5-7 
Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия)
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
 7-6   6-4   6-7   4-6   6-1 
Юки Бхамбри (Индия)
Даниэль Нестор (Канада)
Вашек Поспишил (Канада)
 7-5   7-5   5-7   6-3 
Рохан Бопанна (Индия)
Пурав Раджа (Индия)
Денис Шаповалов (Канада)
 6-3   7-6   6-3 
Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия)
Брэйден Шнур (Канада)
 4-6   6-4   4-6 
Юки Бхамбри (Индия)