Кубок Билли Джин Кинг

Италия Италия 3:1 Франция Франция
Ясмин Паолини (Италия)
 2-6   6-1   7-6 
Ализе Корне (Франция)
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
 6-1   6-2 
Осеан Доден (Франция)
Камила Джорджи (Италия)
 6-2   6-0 
Армони Тан (Франция)
Ясмин Паолини (Италия)
   Матч отменен
Осеан Доден (Франция)
Лючия Бронцетти (Италия)
Мартина Тревизан (Италия)
 6-7   1-6 
Осеан Доден (Франция)
Кристина Младенович (Франция)
США США 3:2 Украина Украина
Элисон Риске (США)
 7-6   7-5 
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
Джессика Пегула (США)
 6-2   6-1 
Катарина Завацкая (Украина)
Джессика Пегула (США)
 3-6   4-6 
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
Шелби Роджерс (США)
 3-6   4-6 
Катарина Завацкая (Украина)
Азиа Мухаммед (США)
Джессика Пегула (США)
 7-6   6-3 
Людмила Киченок (Украина)
Даяна Ястремская (Украина)
Чехия Чехия 3:2 Великобритания Великобритания
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
 6-1   6-0 
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия)
 5-7   5-7 
Эмма Радукану (Великобритания)
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
 6-1   6-1 
Эмма Радукану (Великобритания)
Линда Фрухвиртова (Чехия)
 0-6   7-5   2-6 
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
Каролина Мухова (Чехия)
Маркета Вондроушова (Чехия)
 6-1   7-5 
Хэрриет Дарт (Великобритания)
Кэти Суон (Великобритания)
Казахстан Казахстан 3:1 Германия Германия
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
 3-6   6-3   6-2 
Ангелик Кербер (Германия)
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
 6-0   6-1 
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
Елена Рыбакина (Казахстан)
 4-6   6-3   7-5 
Ангелик Кербер (Германия)
Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан)
   Матч отменен
Лаура Зигемунд (Германия)
Анна Данилина (Казахстан)
Жибек Куламбаева (Казахстан)
 2-6   6-3   6-10 
Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия)
Юлия Нимайер (Германия)
Канада Канада 4:0 Латвия Латвия
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
 6-1   6-2 
Дарья Семенистая (Латвия)
Ребекка Марино (Канада)
 6-3   6-7   6-3 
Даниэла Висмане (Латвия)
Лейла Фернандес (Канада)
 6-2   6-1 
Даниэла Висмане (Латвия)
Ребекка Марино (Канада)
   Матч отменен
Дарья Семенистая (Латвия)
Габриэла Дабровски (Канада)
Кэрол Чжао (Канада)
 6-1   6-3 
Дарья Семенистая (Латвия)
Даниэла Висмане (Латвия)
Нидерланды Нидерланды 0:4 Испания Испания
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
 2-6   6-7 
Нурия Паррисас-Диас (Испания)
Лесли Паттинама Керкхове (Нидерланды)
 4-6   3-6 
Сара Соррибес Тормо (Испания)
Аранча Рус (Нидерланды)
 0-6   4-6 
Сара Соррибес Тормо (Испания)
Лесли Паттинама Керкхове (Нидерланды)
   Матч отменен
Нурия Паррисас-Диас (Испания)
Арианне Хартоно (Нидерланды)
Деми Схурс (Нидерланды)
 6-4   6-7   7-10 
Алена Большова (Испания)
Ребека Масарова (Испания)
Польша Польша 4:0 Румыния Румыния
Магда Линетт (Польша)
 6-1   4-6   6-2 
Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния)
Ига Свентек (Польша)
 6-1   6-0 
Михаэла Бузарнеску (Румыния)
Ига Свентек (Польша)
 6-0   6-0 
Андрея Присэкариу (Румыния)
Магда Линетт (Польша)
   Матч отменен
Михаэла Бузарнеску (Румыния)
Магдалена Фрех (Польша)
Алисия Росольска (Польша)
 5-7   6-3   10-5 
Михаэла Бузарнеску (Румыния)
Андреа Миту (Румыния)