Кубок Дэвиса

Хорватия Хорватия 3:1 Индия Индия
Борна Гойо (Хорватия)
 3-6   6-4   6-2 
Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия)
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
 7-6   7-6 
Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия)
Мате Павич (Хорватия)
Франко Скугор (Хорватия)
 3-6   7-6   5-7 
Рохан Бопанна (Индия)
Леандер Паес (Индия)
Марин Чилич (Хорватия)
 6-0   6-1 
Сумит Нагал (Индия)
Борна Гойо (Хорватия)
   Матч отменен
Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия)
Венгрия Венгрия 3:2 Бельгия Бельгия
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
 7-5   6-7   4-6 
Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия)
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
 6-2   5-7   6-4 
Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия)
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
 6-3   1-6   4-6 
Сандер Жилле (Бельгия)
Йоран Влиген (Бельгия)
Аттила Балаж (Венгрия)
 6-3   6-0 
Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия)
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
 6-7   6-4   6-2 
Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия)
Колумбия Колумбия 3:1 Аргентина Аргентина
Даниэль Элахи Галан (Колумбия)
 6-1   6-4 
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
 7-6   3-6   2-6 
Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия)
Роберт Фара (Колумбия)
 6-3   6-7   7-5 
Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина)
Орасио Себальос (Аргентина)
Даниэль Элахи Галан (Колумбия)
 6-3   6-4 
Хуан Игнасио Лондеро (Аргентина)
Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия)
   Матч отменен
Леонардо Майер (Аргентина)
США США 4:0 Узбекистан Узбекистан
Райлли Опелка (США)
 6-2   7-5 
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
Тэйлор Фритц (США)
 6-1   6-2 
Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан)
Боб Брайан (США)
Майк Брайан (США)
 6-3   6-4 
Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан)
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
Томми Пол (США)
 6-3   6-0 
Денис Истомин (Узбекистан)
Райлли Опелка (США)
   Матч отменен
Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан)
Австралия Австралия 3:1 Бразилия Бразилия
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
 6-4   6-4 
Тиагу Монтейру (Бразилия)
Джон Миллмэн (Австралия)
 4-6   7-6   6-2 
Тиагу Сейбот Уайлд (Бразилия)
Джеймс Дакуорт (Австралия)
Джон Пирс (Австралия)
 7-5   5-7   6-7 
Марселу Демолинер (Бразилия)
Фелипе Мелигени Родригес Алвес (Бразилия)
Джон Миллмэн (Австралия)
 6-7   7-6   7-6 
Тиагу Монтейру (Бразилия)
Джордан Томпсон (Австралия)
   Матч отменен
Тиагу Сейбот Уайлд (Бразилия)
Италия Италия 4:0 Корея Корея
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
 6-0   6-3 
Ли Тукхи (Корея)
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
 6-3   7-5 
Нам Чи Сон (Корея)
Симоне Болелли (Италия)
Фабио Фоньини (Италия)
 6-3   6-1 
Нам Чи Сон (Корея)
Сон Мин Гю (Корея)
Стефано Травалья (Италия)
 6-0   6-1 
Чон Юн Сон (Корея)
Джанлука Маджер (Италия)
   Матч отменен
Ли Тукхи (Корея)
Германия Германия 4:1 Белоруссия Белоруссия
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
 6-4   6-4 
Илья Ивашко (Белоруссия)
Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия)
 6-4   5-7   6-7 
Егор Герасимов (Белоруссия)
Кевин Кравиц (Германия)
Андреас Мис (Германия)
 6-4   7-6 
Илья Ивашко (Белоруссия)
Андрей Василевский (Белоруссия)
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
 6-3   6-2 
Егор Герасимов (Белоруссия)
Доминик Кепфер (Германия)
 6-0   6-2 
Даниил Остапенков (Белоруссия)
Казахстан Казахстан 3:1 Голландия Голландия
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
 4-6   7-6   3-6 
Робин Хаасе (Голландия)
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
 7-6   7-6 
Таллон Грикспур (Голландия)
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
Александр Недовесов (Казахстан)
 6-3   6-3 
Робин Хаасе (Голландия)
Жан-Жюльен Рожер (Голландия)
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
 7-6   6-1 
Робин Хаасе (Голландия)
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
   Матч отменен
Таллон Грикспур (Голландия)
Словакия Словакия 1:3 Чехия Чехия
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
 3-6   5-7 
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
 4-6   4-6 
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
Филип Полашек (Словакия)
Игор Зеленай (Словакия)
 6-4   6-4 
Йонаш Форейтек (Чехия)
Зденек Коларж (Чехия)
Андрей Мартин (Словакия)
 6-4   5-7   5-7 
Иржи Веселы (Чехия)
Йозеф Ковалик (Словакия)
   Матч отменен
Лукаш Росол (Чехия)
Австрия Австрия 3:1 Уругвай Уругвай
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
 6-2   6-4 
Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай)
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
 7-6   3-6   6-7 
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
Оливер Марах (Австрия)
Юрген Мельцер (Австрия)
 4-6   6-3   7-5 
Ариэль Беар (Уругвай)
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
 2-6   6-3   6-4 
Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай)
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
   Матч отменен
Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай)
Япония Япония 0:3 Эквадор Эквадор
Го Соеда (Япония)
 5-7   6-7 
Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор)
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
 6-7   6-2   6-7 
Роберто Кирос (Эквадор)
Бен Маклахлан (Япония)
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
 6-7   3-6 
Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор)
Диего Идальго (Эквадор)
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
   Матч отменен
Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор)
Го Соеда (Япония)
   Матч отменен
Роберто Кирос (Эквадор)
Швеция Швеция 3:1 Чили Чили
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
 6-2   6-3 
Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили)
Элиас Имер (Швеция)
 4-6   3-6 
Алехандро Табило (Чили)
Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция)
Роберт Линдстедт (Швеция)
 6-4   6-4 
Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили)
Алехандро Табило (Чили)
Микаэль Имер (Швеция)
 3-6   7-5   6-3 
Алехандро Табило (Чили)
Элиас Имер (Швеция)
   Матч отменен
Марсело Томас Барриос Вера (Чили)